What's happening?

Kamen Rider Revice The Movie Spin-Off: Birth of Chimera (2022)

Kamen Rider Revice The Movie Spin-Off: Birth of Chimera (2022)

Synopsis

The origin story of Nozomu Otani, a young man who inherits the powers of Kamen Rider Chimera from his friend Ryu Mukai. This special serves as a prequel to the events of Kamen Rider Revice: Battle Familia.

Other Name: 『劇場版 仮面ライダーリバイス』スピンオフ配信ドラマ『Birth of Chimera』

Director:

Country:

Duration: 25Mint

Released: 2022-07-22

Cast: , , , , , , ,

Please scroll down to choose servers and episodes 50 Views Report Error

  • Standard ServerChoose this server
  • Multiquality ServerChoose this server
  • StreamSBChoose this server
  • DoodstreamChoose this server
'